所在位置:首页 > 招生信息 > 正文

2015年中职对口直升大专录取名单公告一

[浏览: 次] [更新时间:2015-07-04 15:46:34]
序号 姓名 录取专业
2001 陈松 建筑工程技术
2002 于晓晓 电子商务
2003 黄振武 国际经济与贸易
2004 杨建平 建筑工程技术
2005 莫燕芝 商务英语
2006 陆亮宽 物流管理
2007 沈王佳 会计与审计
2008 方玉玲 学前教育
2009 陈华丰 学前教育
2010 苏萍娟 会计与审计
2011 周育丞 电子商务
2012 王凯 建筑装饰工程技术
2013 竺成钢 电子商务
2014 叶博闻 会计与审计
2015 戴鑫琦 学前教育
2016 李艳福 学前教育
2017 黄珍梅 应用英语
2018 王海钦 电子商务
2019 张杰 金融保险
2020 张小莲 学前教育
2021 张泽伟 电子商务
2022 柳丽娜 学前教育
2023 毛帆峰 国际经济与贸易
2024 陈由根 工程造价
2025 杨城 电子商务
2026 黄忠明 数控技术
2027 包昕 建筑装饰工程技术
2028 林雪秋 工程造价
2029 朱亮澄 会计与审计
2030 周佳燕 学前教育
2031 叶颜翠 学前教育
2032 缪德富 酒店管理
2033 张丹丹 服装设计
2034 周永祥 学前教育
2035 黄友杰 环境艺术设计
2036 沈超 电子商务
2037 马武材 计算机网络技术
2038 赵崇文 建筑工程技术
2039 蔡热芳 会计与审计
2040 闭丹红 学前教育
2041 潘昱锜 电子商务
2042 黄民达 电子商务
2043 梁冬梅 学前教育
2044 梁小燕 国际商务
2045 吴鑫 电子商务
2046 冯家祥 建筑工程技术
2047 陈金荣 汽车检测与维修技术
2048 施国际 建筑工程技术
2049 张定芬 服装设计
2050 邓廷婷 会计与审计
2051 陈豪 国际商务
2052 叶俏萍 学前教育
2053 刘镇萌 汽车检测与维修技术
2054 邓宇明 电子商务
2055 庞煌灿 国际经济与贸易
2056 符家茵 环境艺术设计
2057 于天翔 服装设计
2058 赵雪如 会计与审计
2059 凌兰毅 物流管理
2060 陈爱丽 文秘
2061 潘珍连 酒店管理
2062 李嘉玉 国际商务
2063 钱晨瑜 会计与审计
2064 梁敏 工程造价
2065 陆孙婷 物流管理
2066 黎雯琳 学前教育
2067 刘洁 会计与审计
2068 于海茵 国际商务
2069 陈佳涛 数控技术
2070 孙坚 艺术设计
2071 杨少玲 国际商务
2072 郑海伦 艺术设计
2073 张志雄 建筑工程技术
2074 李娜 会计与审计
2075 陈小东 会计与审计
2076 冯甲伟 连锁经营管理
2077 裴俊杰 艺术设计
2078 周家祖 计算机网络技术
2079 陆家怡 学前教育
2080 冯保琪 学前教育
2081 洪星宗 金融保险
2082 张迪 建筑工程技术
2083 徐陈喆 国际商务
2084 李磊 国际商务
2085 庞冬凤 建筑工程技术
2086 徐文 国际经济与贸易
2087 罗金文 国际商务
2088 陆祖宇 酒店管理
2089 冼康金 工程造价
2090 吴晶晶 学前教育
2091 李远航 软件技术
2092 潘俊铭 会计与审计
2093 郑志炀 国际商务
2094 刘艳妙 空中乘务
2095 周锒 电子商务
2096 陈威 国际商务
2097 洪升泽 电子商务
2098 黄玉泽 物流管理
2099 梁钊恒 国际经济与贸易
2100 姜日明 艺术设计
2101 黄凤舞 会计与审计
2102 俞佳滢 会计与审计
2103 欧晓珠 艺术设计
2104 何秋红 工程造价
2105 陈荣良 工程造价
2106 梁伟业 建筑工程技术
2107 周建军 电子商务
2108 黄佳友 环境艺术设计
2109 华挺 电子商务
2110 王左彦 国际经济与贸易
2111 张海玲 学前教育
2112 卢家义 软件技术
2113 谢志勇 环境艺术设计
2114 邱依萱 国际经济与贸易
2115 陈妍馨 学前教育
2116 马家乐 国际经济与贸易
2117 李逐波 国际商务
2118 陈玉柳 学前教育
2119 郑俊鹏 会计与审计
2120 黄登远 国际商务
2121 张乐威 国际经济与贸易
2122 冯垲 模具设计与制造
2123 钱鈺筱 服装设计
2124 罗佳文 数控技术
2125 李国朝 建筑工程技术
2126 王思倩 学前教育
2127 李梦 会计与审计
2128 潘亭杉 空中乘务
2129 林琛邯 建筑工程技术
2130 谢兰菊 学前教育
2131 丘政 国际商务
2132 谢玉媚 环境艺术设计
2133 赵慧玲 国际商务
2134 吴美娜 会计与审计
2135 秦松 建筑工程技术
2136 张木兰 国际商务
2137 黄建婷 艺术设计
2138 何智豪 国际商务
2139 张美兰 会计与审计
2140 沈燕燕 学前教育
2141 李国威 国际商务
2142 谈城彬 涉外旅游
2143 郭子豪 物流管理
2144 莫小媚 国际商务
2145 梁海涛 汽车检测与维修技术
2146 刁海润 国际经济与贸易
2147 谢昇 模具设计与制造
2148 罗明弟 环境艺术设计
2149 易艳华 会计与审计
2150 陈金桃 学前教育
2151 谭曲 国际商务
2152 劳静敏 服装设计
2153 覃朝宏 工程造价
2154 张昕 学前教育
2155 林冰冰 会计与审计
2156 许鸿儒 电子商务
2157 庞健 物流管理
2158 秦杰玲 学前教育
2159 施雯雯 学前教育
2160 袁仪 学前教育
2161 詹皓博 电子商务
2162 黄德仁 数控技术
2163 余娇珺 电子商务
2164 王敏 电子商务
2165 张芝瑄 学前教育
2166 张英雄 酒店管理
2167 钱献嵩 会计与审计
2168 蒋明荣 国际商务
2169 蒋功营 物流管理
2170 凌尚平 会计与审计
2171 陈宇鹏 国际经济与贸易
2172 翟媳高 建筑工程技术
2173 陈希鹏 电子商务
2174 古磊 动漫设计与制作
2175 陈增杰 电子商务
2176 叶英会 建筑工程技术
2177 韦丹妮 国际商务
2178 杨叶静 建筑工程技术
2179 易月霞 国际商务
2180 韦艳荣 学前教育
2181 梁秋圆 国际商务
2182 黄琦 计算机网络技术
2183 龙泳斌 工程造价
2184 秦金金 服装设计
2185 黄林 电子商务
2186 叶志凯 物流管理
2187 张玉娟 国际商务
2188 郑雅琪 国际商务
2189 史家洛 电子商务
2190 郑肇贤 环境艺术设计
2191 王轶男 国际经济与贸易
2192 梅露露 学前教育
2193 徐智 电子商务
2194 谢尚志 国际商务
2195 陆嘉毅 电子商务
2196 罗旭 汽车检测与维修技术
2197 王茸 学前教育
2198 唐娟 应用泰国语
2199 徐勇鑫 会计与审计
2200 韦鑫 物流管理
2201 王恒 数控技术